CLASIFICACIÓN INFANTIL

CLASIFICACIÓN. JORNADA 6
POS
EQUIPOS
PTOS
PJPGPEPPGFGCDFGINC
CIUDAD DE ALCORCON15650145600
C.F.S. PARQUE LISBOA 2000 ALCORCON15650143700
C.D.E. MÓSTOLES FUTSAL13641121500
LEGANES F.S.136411191200
COLEGIO ANDEL6620462900
CIUDAD DE MÓSTOLES F. S. B4611483400
C.D.E FORTUNA INFANTIL FUTBOL SALA3610564500
C.D. RAYO LOREA II A16015112100
Comments