2ª FASE INFANTIL

CLASIFICACIÓN. JORNADA 13
POS
EQUIPOS
PTOS
PJPGPEPPGFGCDFGINC
SANTISIMO SACRAMENTO2712903683500
C.G.R. DISTRITO III2511812473000
C.D. CORAZONISTAS A2411803442900
PARQUE LISBOA 2000 ALCORCON C2412804382700
DON P ALPIE ARANJUEZ F.S.1811605312900
COLEGIO ANDEL1211407363900
LEGANES F.S. C1211407364300
E.F.SALA ARGANDA B712219316300
C.D. KOLBE3111010336900
CALENDARIOS - Categoría Infantil

JORNADA 1     ( 10/01/2015)
C.D. CORAZONISTAS A0--5C.G.R. DISTRITO III  
SANTISIMO SACRAMENTO8--2DON P ALPIE ARANJUEZ F.S.  
E.F.SALA ARGANDA B2--1COLEGIO ANDEL  
LEGANES F.S. C4--5PARQUE LISBOA 2000 ALCORCON C  
Descansa--C.D. KOLBE  

JORNADA 2     ( 18/01/2015-17/01/2015)
DON P ALPIE ARANJUEZ F.S.0--1C.D. CORAZONISTAS A  
COLEGIO ANDEL3--2SANTISIMO SACRAMENTO  
PARQUE LISBOA 2000 ALCORCON C4--2E.F.SALA ARGANDA B  
C.D. KOLBE2--5LEGANES F.S. C  
C.G.R. DISTRITO III--Descansa  

JORNADA 3     ( 25/01/2015-24/01/2015)
C.D. CORAZONISTAS A3--2COLEGIO ANDEL  
SANTISIMO SACRAMENTO4--0PARQUE LISBOA 2000 ALCORCON C  
E.F.SALA ARGANDA B5--3C.D. KOLBE  
Descansa--LEGANES F.S. C  
C.G.R. DISTRITO III1--5DON P ALPIE ARANJUEZ F.S.  

JORNADA 4     ( 31/01/2015)
DON P ALPIE ARANJUEZ F.S.--Descansa  
COLEGIO ANDEL5--6C.G.R. DISTRITO III  
PARQUE LISBOA 2000 ALCORCON C2--4C.D. CORAZONISTAS A  
C.D. KOLBE4--11SANTISIMO SACRAMENTO  
LEGANES F.S. C5--2E.F.SALA ARGANDA B  

JORNADA 5     ( 07/02/2015-08/02/2015)
DON P ALPIE ARANJUEZ F.S.1--0COLEGIO ANDEL  
C.D. CORAZONISTAS A10--1C.D. KOLBE  
SANTISIMO SACRAMENTO8--5LEGANES F.S. C  
Descansa--E.F.SALA ARGANDA B  
C.G.R. DISTRITO III5--6PARQUE LISBOA 2000 ALCORCON C  

JORNADA 6     ( 14/02/2015)
COLEGIO ANDEL--Descansa  
PARQUE LISBOA 2000 ALCORCON C5--0DON P ALPIE ARANJUEZ F.S.  
C.D. KOLBE1--6C.G.R. DISTRITO III  
LEGANES F.S. C3--4C.D. CORAZONISTAS A  
E.F.SALA ARGANDA B3--11SANTISIMO SACRAMENTO  

JORNADA 7     ( 21/02/2015-22/02/2015)
COLEGIO ANDEL0--2PARQUE LISBOA 2000 ALCORCON C  
DON P ALPIE ARANJUEZ F.S.5--4C.D. KOLBE  
C.D. CORAZONISTAS A9--2E.F.SALA ARGANDA B  
Descansa--SANTISIMO SACRAMENTO  
C.G.R. DISTRITO III6--0LEGANES F.S. C  

JORNADA 8     ( 28/02/2015)
Descansa--PARQUE LISBOA 2000 ALCORCON C  
C.D. KOLBE4--9COLEGIO ANDEL  
LEGANES F.S. C3--4DON P ALPIE ARANJUEZ F.S.  
E.F.SALA ARGANDA B2--2C.G.R. DISTRITO III  
SANTISIMO SACRAMENTO4--5C.D. CORAZONISTAS A  

JORNADA 9     ( 07/03/2015-08/03/2015)
PARQUE LISBOA 2000 ALCORCON C4--0C.D. KOLBE  
COLEGIO ANDEL6--4LEGANES F.S. C  
DON P ALPIE ARANJUEZ F.S.9--2E.F.SALA ARGANDA B  
C.D. CORAZONISTAS A--Descansa  
C.G.R. DISTRITO III3--2SANTISIMO SACRAMENTO  

JORNADA 10     ( 15/03/2015-14/03/2015)
DON P ALPIE ARANJUEZ F.S.1--2SANTISIMO SACRAMENTO  
COLEGIO ANDEL4--3E.F.SALA ARGANDA B  
PARQUE LISBOA 2000 ALCORCON C3--0LEGANES F.S. C  
C.D. KOLBE--Descansa  
C.G.R. DISTRITO III5--4C.D. CORAZONISTAS A  

JORNADA 11     ( 21/03/2015)
Descansa--C.G.R. DISTRITO III  
C.D. CORAZONISTAS A1--3DON P ALPIE ARANJUEZ F.S.  
SANTISIMO SACRAMENTO6--2COLEGIO ANDEL  
E.F.SALA ARGANDA B2--4PARQUE LISBOA 2000 ALCORCON C  
LEGANES F.S. C3--1C.D. KOLBE  

JORNADA 12     ( 28/03/2015)
DON P ALPIE ARANJUEZ F.S.1--2C.G.R. DISTRITO III  
COLEGIO ANDEL--C.D. CORAZONISTAS A  
PARQUE LISBOA 2000 ALCORCON C1--3SANTISIMO SACRAMENTO  
C.D. KOLBE7--4E.F.SALA ARGANDA B  
LEGANES F.S. C--Descansa  

JORNADA 13     ( 11/04/2015-12/04/2015)
Descansa--DON P ALPIE ARANJUEZ F.S.  
C.D. CORAZONISTAS A3--2PARQUE LISBOA 2000 ALCORCON C  
SANTISIMO SACRAMENTO7--6C.D. KOLBE  
E.F.SALA ARGANDA B2--4LEGANES F.S. C  
C.G.R. DISTRITO III6--4COLEGIO ANDEL  

JORNADA 14     ( 18/04/2015)
COLEGIO ANDEL--DON P ALPIE ARANJUEZ F.S.  
PARQUE LISBOA 2000 ALCORCON C--C.G.R. DISTRITO III  
C.D. KOLBE--C.D. CORAZONISTAS A  
LEGANES F.S. C--SANTISIMO SACRAMENTO  
E.F.SALA ARGANDA B--Descansa  

JORNADA 15     ( 25/04/2015-26/04/2015)
Descansa--COLEGIO ANDEL  
DON P ALPIE ARANJUEZ F.S.--PARQUE LISBOA 2000 ALCORCON C  
C.D. CORAZONISTAS A--LEGANES F.S. C  
SANTISIMO SACRAMENTO--E.F.SALA ARGANDA B  
C.G.R. DISTRITO III--C.D. KOLBE  

JORNADA 16     ( 09/05/2015)
PARQUE LISBOA 2000 ALCORCON C--COLEGIO ANDEL  
C.D. KOLBE--DON P ALPIE ARANJUEZ F.S.  
LEGANES F.S. C--C.G.R. DISTRITO III  
E.F.SALA ARGANDA B--C.D. CORAZONISTAS A  
SANTISIMO SACRAMENTO--Descansa  

JORNADA 17     ( 16/05/2015-17/05/2015)
PARQUE LISBOA 2000 ALCORCON C--Descansa  
COLEGIO ANDEL--C.D. KOLBE  
DON P ALPIE ARANJUEZ F.S.--LEGANES F.S. C  
C.D. CORAZONISTAS A--SANTISIMO SACRAMENTO  
C.G.R. DISTRITO III--E.F.SALA ARGANDA B  

JORNADA 18     ( 23/05/2015)
C.D. KOLBE--PARQUE LISBOA 2000 ALCORCON C  
LEGANES F.S. C--COLEGIO ANDEL  
E.F.SALA ARGANDA B--DON P ALPIE ARANJUEZ F.S.  
SANTISIMO SACRAMENTO--C.G.R. DISTRITO III  
Descansa--C.D. CORAZONISTAS A  
Comments