1ª FASE

CLASIFICACIÓN. JORNADA 7
POS
EQUIPOS
PTOS
PJPGPEPPGFGCDFGINC
RIVAS ATLANTIS F.S. A21770090600
C.F.S. PARQUE LISBOA 2000 ALCORCON A18760188800
C.D.E.F.S. SIERRA GUADARRAMA137412432700
COLEGIO ANDEL137412294300
E.F.SALA ARGANDA A97304243300
C.D. CORAZONISTAS B67205224400
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA37106125900
E.F.S. COLMENAR PEÑALVENTO B0700759300
CALENDARIOS - Categoría Infantil
JORNADA 1     ( 18/10/2014-19/10/2014)
E.F.SALA ARGANDA A1--7C.F.S. PARQUE LISBOA 2000 ALCORCON A  
COLEGIO ANDEL9--0E.F.S. COLMENAR PEÑALVENTO B  
C.D. CORAZONISTAS B6--2VIRGEN DE ATOCHA  
C.D.E.F.S. SIERRA GUADARRAMA1--10RIVAS ATLANTIS F.S. A  
JORNADA 2     ( 25/10/2014)
C.F.S. PARQUE LISBOA 2000 ALCORCON A10--0C.D. CORAZONISTAS B  
RIVAS ATLANTIS F.S. A10--0E.F.SALA ARGANDA A  
E.F.S. COLMENAR PEÑALVENTO B0--14C.D.E.F.S. SIERRA GUADARRAMA  
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA1--5COLEGIO ANDEL  
JORNADA 3     ( 08/11/2014)
C.F.S. PARQUE LISBOA 2000 ALCORCON A4--6RIVAS ATLANTIS F.S. A  
E.F.SALA ARGANDA A10--3  E.F.S. COLMENAR PEÑALVENTO B  
C.D.E.F.S. SIERRA GUADARRAMA11--0VIRGEN DE ATOCHA  
C.D. CORAZONISTAS B2--7COLEGIO ANDEL  
JORNADA 4     ( 15/11/2014)
RIVAS ATLANTIS F.S. A13--0C.D. CORAZONISTAS B  
E.F.S. COLMENAR PEÑALVENTO B0--26C.F.S. PARQUE LISBOA 2000 ALCORCON A  
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA2--5E.F.SALA ARGANDA A  
COLEGIO ANDEL3--3C.D.E.F.S. SIERRA GUADARRAMA  
JORNADA 5     ( 22/11/2014)
RIVAS ATLANTIS F.S. A17--0E.F.S. COLMENAR PEÑALVENTO B  
C.F.S. PARQUE LISBOA 2000 ALCORCON A16--0VIRGEN DE ATOCHA  
E.F.SALA ARGANDA A3--4COLEGIO ANDEL  
C.D. CORAZONISTAS B2--8C.D.E.F.S. SIERRA GUADARRAMA  
JORNADA 6     ( 29/11/2014)
C.D. CORAZONISTAS B11--1E.F.S. COLMENAR PEÑALVENTO B  
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA1-15RIVAS ATLANTIS F.S. A  
COLEGIO ANDEL1--13C.F.S. PARQUE LISBOA 2000 ALCORCON A  
C.D.E.F.S. SIERRA GUADARRAMA6--2E.F.SALA ARGANDA A  
JORNADA 7     ( 13/12/2014)
E.F.S. COLMENAR PEÑALVENTO B1--6VIRGEN DE ATOCHA  
RIVAS ATLANTIS F.S. A19--0COLEGIO ANDEL  
C.F.S. PARQUE LISBOA 2000 ALCORCON A10--0C.D.E.F.S. SIERRA GUADARRAMA  
E.F.SALA ARGANDA A3--1C.D. CORAZONISTAS B  



Comments