PRIMERA FASE INFANTIL 15-16

CLASIFICACIÓN. JORNADA 9
POS
EQUIPOS
PTOS
PJPGPEPPGFGCDFGINC
U.D.R.B. LAS MATAS24880091800
E.P. MIGUEL GUILLEN PRIM B188602372000
CIUDAD DE TORREJON E.F.S.168512402200
COLEGIO ANDEL168512242100
LEGANES F.S. B128404313900
A.D.C. JOYFE A108314323000
MOVISTAR INTER B78215373400
C.G.R. DISTRITO III38107106600
C.D. HÉLICON0800826400
Comments