CALENDARIO

Calendarios
2015/2016 ALCORCON Infantil

  
<Jornadas anteriores Jornadas Posteriores>
Jornada 1 14/11/2015
SAFA SAN JOSE - ESCOLAPIOS-14/11/201500:00
COLEGIO ANDEL - SANTISIMA TRINIDAD-14/11/201512:30
C.B.PEREZ GALDOS "C" - COLEGIO LEGAMAR-14/11/201500:00
C.B.PEREZ GALDOS "B" - C.B. PEREZ GALDOS "A"-14/11/201500:00
EM FUNDACION INCORPORA "BLANCO" - EM FUNDACION INCORPORA "NEGRO"-14/11/201500:00
JUAN DE OCAÑA - VILLAEUROPA-14/11/201500:00
ALCORCON BASKET - A.B. VILLAVICIOSA DE ODON-14/11/201512:00
PARQUE COIMBRA - EUROPA-14/11/201500:00

Jornada 2 21/11/2015
EUROPA - SAFA SAN JOSE-21/11/201500:00
A.B. VILLAVICIOSA DE ODON - PARQUE COIMBRA-21/11/201500:00
VILLAEUROPA - ALCORCON BASKET-21/11/201500:00
EM FUNDACION INCORPORA "NEGRO" - JUAN DE OCAÑA-21/11/201500:00
C.B. PEREZ GALDOS "A" - EM FUNDACION INCORPORA "BLANCO"-21/11/201500:00
COLEGIO LEGAMAR - C.B.PEREZ GALDOS "B"-21/11/201500:00
SANTISIMA TRINIDAD - C.B.PEREZ GALDOS "C"-21/11/201500:00
ESCOLAPIOS - COLEGIO ANDEL-21/11/201500:00

Jornada 3 28/11/2015
SAFA SAN JOSE - COLEGIO ANDEL-28/11/201500:00
C.B.PEREZ GALDOS "C" - ESCOLAPIOS-28/11/201500:00
C.B.PEREZ GALDOS "B" - SANTISIMA TRINIDAD-28/11/201500:00
EM FUNDACION INCORPORA "BLANCO" - COLEGIO LEGAMAR-28/11/201500:00
JUAN DE OCAÑA - C.B. PEREZ GALDOS "A"-28/11/201500:00
ALCORCON BASKET - EM FUNDACION INCORPORA "NEGRO"-28/11/201500:00
PARQUE COIMBRA - VILLAEUROPA-28/11/201500:00
EUROPA - A.B. VILLAVICIOSA DE ODON-28/11/201500:00

Jornada 4 12/12/2015
A.B. VILLAVICIOSA DE ODON - SAFA SAN JOSE-12/12/201500:00
VILLAEUROPA - EUROPA-12/12/201500:00
EM FUNDACION INCORPORA "NEGRO" - PARQUE COIMBRA-12/12/201500:00
C.B. PEREZ GALDOS "A" - ALCORCON BASKET-12/12/201500:00
COLEGIO LEGAMAR - JUAN DE OCAÑA-12/12/201500:00
SANTISIMA TRINIDAD - EM FUNDACION INCORPORA "BLANCO"-12/12/201500:00
ESCOLAPIOS - C.B.PEREZ GALDOS "B"-12/12/201500:00
COLEGIO ANDEL - C.B.PEREZ GALDOS "C"-12/12/201500:00

Jornada 5 16/01/2016
SAFA SAN JOSE - C.B.PEREZ GALDOS "C"-16/01/201600:00
C.B.PEREZ GALDOS "B" - COLEGIO ANDEL-16/01/201600:00
EM FUNDACION INCORPORA "BLANCO" - ESCOLAPIOS-16/01/201600:00
JUAN DE OCAÑA - SANTISIMA TRINIDAD-16/01/201600:00
ALCORCON BASKET - COLEGIO LEGAMAR-16/01/201600:00
PARQUE COIMBRA - C.B. PEREZ GALDOS "A"-16/01/201600:00
EUROPA - EM FUNDACION INCORPORA "NEGRO"-16/01/201600:00
A.B. VILLAVICIOSA DE ODON - VILLAEUROPA-16/01/201600:00

Jornada 6 23/01/2016
VILLAEUROPA - SAFA SAN JOSE-23/01/201600:00
EM FUNDACION INCORPORA "NEGRO" - A.B. VILLAVICIOSA DE ODON-23/01/201600:00
C.B. PEREZ GALDOS "A" - EUROPA-23/01/201600:00
COLEGIO LEGAMAR - PARQUE COIMBRA-23/01/201600:00
SANTISIMA TRINIDAD - ALCORCON BASKET-23/01/201600:00
ESCOLAPIOS - JUAN DE OCAÑA-23/01/201600:00
COLEGIO ANDEL - EM FUNDACION INCORPORA "BLANCO"-23/01/201600:00
C.B.PEREZ GALDOS "C" - C.B.PEREZ GALDOS "B"-23/01/201600:00

Jornada 7 30/01/2016
SAFA SAN JOSE - C.B.PEREZ GALDOS "B"-30/01/201600:00
EM FUNDACION INCORPORA "BLANCO" - C.B.PEREZ GALDOS "C"-30/01/201600:00
JUAN DE OCAÑA - COLEGIO ANDEL-30/01/201600:00
ALCORCON BASKET - ESCOLAPIOS-30/01/201600:00
PARQUE COIMBRA - SANTISIMA TRINIDAD-30/01/201600:00
EUROPA - COLEGIO LEGAMAR-30/01/201600:00
A.B. VILLAVICIOSA DE ODON - C.B. PEREZ GALDOS "A"-30/01/201600:00
VILLAEUROPA - EM FUNDACION INCORPORA "NEGRO"-30/01/201600:00

Jornada 8 13/02/2016
EM FUNDACION INCORPORA "NEGRO" - SAFA SAN JOSE-13/02/201600:00
C.B. PEREZ GALDOS "A" - VILLAEUROPA-13/02/201600:00
COLEGIO LEGAMAR - A.B. VILLAVICIOSA DE ODON-13/02/201600:00
SANTISIMA TRINIDAD - EUROPA-13/02/201600:00
ESCOLAPIOS - PARQUE COIMBRA-13/02/201600:00
COLEGIO ANDEL - ALCORCON BASKET-13/02/201600:00
C.B.PEREZ GALDOS "C" - JUAN DE OCAÑA-13/02/201600:00
C.B.PEREZ GALDOS "B" - EM FUNDACION INCORPORA "BLANCO"-13/02/201600:00

Jornada 9 20/02/2016
SAFA SAN JOSE - EM FUNDACION INCORPORA "BLANCO"-20/02/201600:00
JUAN DE OCAÑA - C.B.PEREZ GALDOS "B"-20/02/201600:00
ALCORCON BASKET - C.B.PEREZ GALDOS "C"-20/02/201600:00
PARQUE COIMBRA - COLEGIO ANDEL-20/02/201600:00
EUROPA - ESCOLAPIOS-20/02/201600:00
A.B. VILLAVICIOSA DE ODON - SANTISIMA TRINIDAD-20/02/201600:00
VILLAEUROPA - COLEGIO LEGAMAR-20/02/201600:00
EM FUNDACION INCORPORA "NEGRO" - C.B. PEREZ GALDOS "A"-20/02/201600:00

Jornada 10 27/02/2016
C.B. PEREZ GALDOS "A" - SAFA SAN JOSE-27/02/201600:00
COLEGIO LEGAMAR - EM FUNDACION INCORPORA "NEGRO"-27/02/201600:00
SANTISIMA TRINIDAD - VILLAEUROPA-27/02/201600:00
ESCOLAPIOS - A.B. VILLAVICIOSA DE ODON-27/02/201600:00
COLEGIO ANDEL - EUROPA-27/02/201600:00
C.B.PEREZ GALDOS "C" - PARQUE COIMBRA-27/02/201600:00
C.B.PEREZ GALDOS "B" - ALCORCON BASKET-27/02/201600:00
EM FUNDACION INCORPORA "BLANCO" - JUAN DE OCAÑA-27/02/201600:00

Jornada 11 05/03/2016
SAFA SAN JOSE - JUAN DE OCAÑA-05/03/201600:00
ALCORCON BASKET - EM FUNDACION INCORPORA "BLANCO"-05/03/201600:00
PARQUE COIMBRA - C.B.PEREZ GALDOS "B"-05/03/201600:00
EUROPA - C.B.PEREZ GALDOS "C"-05/03/201600:00
A.B. VILLAVICIOSA DE ODON - COLEGIO ANDEL-05/03/201600:00
VILLAEUROPA - ESCOLAPIOS-05/03/201600:00
EM FUNDACION INCORPORA "NEGRO" - SANTISIMA TRINIDAD-05/03/201600:00
C.B. PEREZ GALDOS "A" - COLEGIO LEGAMAR-05/03/201600:00

Jornada 12 12/03/2016
COLEGIO LEGAMAR - SAFA SAN JOSE-12/03/201600:00
SANTISIMA TRINIDAD - C.B. PEREZ GALDOS "A"-12/03/201600:00
ESCOLAPIOS - EM FUNDACION INCORPORA "NEGRO"-12/03/201600:00
COLEGIO ANDEL - VILLAEUROPA-12/03/201600:00
C.B.PEREZ GALDOS "C" - A.B. VILLAVICIOSA DE ODON-12/03/201600:00
C.B.PEREZ GALDOS "B" - EUROPA-12/03/201600:00
EM FUNDACION INCORPORA "BLANCO" - PARQUE COIMBRA-12/03/201600:00
JUAN DE OCAÑA - ALCORCON BASKET-12/03/201600:00

Jornada 13 09/04/2016
SAFA SAN JOSE - ALCORCON BASKET-09/04/201600:00
PARQUE COIMBRA - JUAN DE OCAÑA-09/04/201600:00
EUROPA - EM FUNDACION INCORPORA "BLANCO"-09/04/201600:00
A.B. VILLAVICIOSA DE ODON - C.B.PEREZ GALDOS "B"-09/04/201600:00
VILLAEUROPA - C.B.PEREZ GALDOS "C"-09/04/201600:00
EM FUNDACION INCORPORA "NEGRO" - COLEGIO ANDEL-09/04/201600:00
C.B. PEREZ GALDOS "A" - ESCOLAPIOS-09/04/201600:00
COLEGIO LEGAMAR - SANTISIMA TRINIDAD-09/04/201600:00

Jornada 14 16/04/2016
SAFA SAN JOSE - SANTISIMA TRINIDAD-16/04/201600:00
ESCOLAPIOS - COLEGIO LEGAMAR-16/04/201600:00
COLEGIO ANDEL - C.B. PEREZ GALDOS "A"-16/04/201600:00
C.B.PEREZ GALDOS "C" - EM FUNDACION INCORPORA "NEGRO"-16/04/201600:00
C.B.PEREZ GALDOS "B" - VILLAEUROPA-16/04/201600:00
EM FUNDACION INCORPORA "BLANCO" - A.B. VILLAVICIOSA DE ODON-16/04/201600:00
JUAN DE OCAÑA - EUROPA-16/04/201600:00
ALCORCON BASKET - PARQUE COIMBRA-16/04/201600:00

Jornada 15 23/04/2016
PARQUE COIMBRA - SAFA SAN JOSE-23/04/201600:00
EUROPA - ALCORCON BASKET-23/04/201600:00
A.B. VILLAVICIOSA DE ODON - JUAN DE OCAÑA-23/04/201600:00
VILLAEUROPA - EM FUNDACION INCORPORA "BLANCO"-23/04/201600:00
EM FUNDACION INCORPORA "NEGRO" - C.B.PEREZ GALDOS "B"-23/04/201600:00
C.B. PEREZ GALDOS "A" - C.B.PEREZ GALDOS "C"-23/04/201600:00
COLEGIO LEGAMAR - COLEGIO ANDEL-23/04/201600:00
SANTISIMA TRINIDAD - ESCOLAPIOS-23/04/201600:00
Comments