PRIMERA FASE BENJAMÍN 1314

CLASIFICACIÓN. JORNADA 6
POS
EQUIPOS
PTOS
PJPGPEPPGFGCDFGINC
RIVAS ATLANTIS F.S. A156501521200
MÓSTOLES FUTSAL156501521900
COLEGIO ANDEL156501402000
CIUDAD DE ALCORCON B96303232300
C.D. KOLBE96303303400
CIUDAD DE MÓSTOLES A66204213600
COLEGIO ALKOR3610593000
C.D. RAYO LOREA II06006106300
CALENDARIOS - Categoría Benjamin
JORNADA 1     ( 19/10/2013)
C.D. RAYO LOREA II2--8CIUDAD DE ALCORCON B  
MÓSTOLES FUTSAL5--0COLEGIO ALKOR  
CIUDAD DE MÓSTOLES A1--9
COLEGIO ANDEL  
RIVAS ATLANTIS F.S. A12--1C.D. KOLBE  
JORNADA 2     ( 26/10/2013)
CIUDAD DE ALCORCON B0--9RIVAS ATLANTIS F.S. A  
COLEGIO ALKOR5--0C.D. RAYO LOREA II  
COLEGIO ANDEL6-8MÓSTOLES FUTSAL  
C.D. KOLBE5--4CIUDAD DE MÓSTOLES A  
JORNADA 3     ( 09/11/2013)
CIUDAD DE ALCORCON B4--1COLEGIO ALKOR  
C.D. RAYO LOREA II2--9COLEGIO ANDEL  
MÓSTOLES FUTSAL4--8C.D. KOLBE  
RIVAS ATLANTIS F.S. A10--0CIUDAD DE MÓSTOLES A  
JORNADA 4     ( 16/11/2013)
COLEGIO ALKOR1--10RIVAS ATLANTIS F.S. A  
COLEGIO ANDEL5--3CIUDAD DE ALCORCON B  
C.D. KOLBE12--2C.D. RAYO LOREA II  
CIUDAD DE MÓSTOLES A1--9MÓSTOLES FUTSAL  
JORNADA 5     ( 23/11/2013)
COLEGIO ALKOR1--5COLEGIO ANDEL  
CIUDAD DE ALCORCON B7--2C.D. KOLBE  
C.D. RAYO LOREA II2--11CIUDAD DE MÓSTOLES A  
RIVAS ATLANTIS F.S. A6--4MÓSTOLES FUTSAL  
JORNADA 6     ( 30/11/2013)
RIVAS ATLANTIS F.S. A5--6COLEGIO ANDEL  
C.D. KOLBE6--1COLEGIO ALKOR  
CIUDAD DE MÓSTOLES A4--1CIUDAD DE ALCORCON B  
MÓSTOLES FUTSAL18--2C.D. RAYO LOREA II  
JORNADA 7     ( 14/12/2013)
COLEGIO ANDEL--C.D. KOLBE  
COLEGIO ALKOR--CIUDAD DE MÓSTOLES A  
CIUDAD DE ALCORCON B--MÓSTOLES FUTSAL  
C.D. RAYO LOREA II--RIVAS ATLANTIS F.S. A