Fase de Campeones 1314

CLASIFICACIÓN. JORNADA 14
POS
EQUIPOS
PTOS
PJPGPEPPGFGCDFGINC
CIUDAD DE ALCORCON A34141112723200
RIVAS ATLANTIS F.S. A2914923532400
COLEGIO ANDEL2714905553900
AGUSTINIANO A2114635333400
LIMONES 51814608485500
C.D.E. RAYO SAN FERNANDO A1414428345000
INTER MOVISTAR ALCALA DE HENARES A1314419264900
PILARISTAS7142111367400

CALENDARIOS - Categoría Benjamin
JORNADA 1     ( 11/01/2014)
AGUSTINIANO A1--4CIUDAD DE ALCORCON A  
PILARISTAS4--8LIMONES 5  
INTER MOVISTAR ALCALA DE HENARES A3--2RIVAS ATLANTIS F.S. A  
COLEGIO ANDEL4--2C.D.E. RAYO SAN FERNANDO A  
JORNADA 2     ( 18/01/2014)
CIUDAD DE ALCORCON A8--6COLEGIO ANDEL  
LIMONES 54--3AGUSTINIANO A  
RIVAS ATLANTIS F.S. A10--1PILARISTAS  
C.D.E. RAYO SAN FERNANDO A1--2INTER MOVISTAR ALCALA DE HENARES A  
JORNADA 3     ( 25/01/2014)
CIUDAD DE ALCORCON A7--3LIMONES 5  
AGUSTINIANO A2--2RIVAS ATLANTIS F.S. A  
PILARISTAS0--4C.D.E. RAYO SAN FERNANDO A  
COLEGIO ANDEL5--1INTER MOVISTAR ALCALA DE HENARES A  
JORNADA 4     ( 01/02/2014)
LIMONES 53--5COLEGIO ANDEL  
RIVAS ATLANTIS F.S. A2--2CIUDAD DE ALCORCON A  
C.D.E. RAYO SAN FERNANDO A2--2AGUSTINIANO A  
INTER MOVISTAR ALCALA DE HENARES A9--3PILARISTAS  
JORNADA 5     ( 08/02/2014)
LIMONES 51--4RIVAS ATLANTIS F.S. A  
CIUDAD DE ALCORCON A12--2C.D.E. RAYO SAN FERNANDO A  
AGUSTINIANO A3--1INTER MOVISTAR ALCALA DE HENARES A  
COLEGIO ANDEL6-2PILARISTAS  
JORNADA 6     ( 15/02/2014)
COLEGIO ANDEL2-3RIVAS ATLANTIS F.S. A  
C.D.E. RAYO SAN FERNANDO A4--3LIMONES 5  
INTER MOVISTAR ALCALA DE HENARES A1-8CIUDAD DE ALCORCON A  
PILARISTAS3--4AGUSTINIANO A  
JORNADA 7     ( 22/02/2014)
RIVAS ATLANTIS F.S. A5--2C.D.E. RAYO SAN FERNANDO A  
LIMONES 52--3INTER MOVISTAR ALCALA DE HENARES A  
CIUDAD DE ALCORCON A9--4PILARISTAS  
AGUSTINIANO A2--5COLEGIO ANDEL  
JORNADA 8     ( 08/03/2014)
CIUDAD DE ALCORCON A4--0AGUSTINIANO A  
LIMONES 58--4PILARISTAS  
RIVAS ATLANTIS F.S. A3--0INTER MOVISTAR ALCALA DE HENARES A  
C.D.E. RAYO SAN FERNANDO A6--2COLEGIO ANDEL  
JORNADA 9     ( 15/03/2014)
COLEGIO ANDEL4--2CIUDAD DE ALCORCON A  
AGUSTINIANO A4--3LIMONES 5  
PILARISTAS6--4RIVAS ATLANTIS F.S. A  
INTER MOVISTAR ALCALA DE HENARES A3--3C.D.E. RAYO SAN FERNANDO A  
JORNADA 10     ( 22/03/2014)
LIMONES 51--5CIUDAD DE ALCORCON A  
RIVAS ATLANTIS F.S. A1--2AGUSTINIANO A  
C.D.E. RAYO SAN FERNANDO A2--1PILARISTAS  
INTER MOVISTAR ALCALA DE HENARES A0--5COLEGIO ANDEL  
JORNADA 11     ( 29/03/2014)
COLEGIO ANDEL2--5LIMONES 5  
CIUDAD DE ALCORCON A0--2RIVAS ATLANTIS F.S. A  
AGUSTINIANO A4--0C.D.E. RAYO SAN FERNANDO A  
PILARISTAS5--2INTER MOVISTAR ALCALA DE HENARES A  
JORNADA 12     ( 05/04/2014)
RIVAS ATLANTIS F.S. A8--0LIMONES 5  
C.D.E. RAYO SAN FERNANDO A3--4CIUDAD DE ALCORCON A  
INTER MOVISTAR ALCALA DE HENARES A0--2AGUSTINIANO A  
PILARISTAS0--4COLEGIO ANDEL  
JORNADA 13     ( 26/04/2014)
RIVAS ATLANTIS F.S. A2--1COLEGIO ANDEL  
LIMONES 53--1C.D.E. RAYO SAN FERNANDO A  
CIUDAD DE ALCORCON A3--1INTER MOVISTAR ALCALA DE HENARES A  
AGUSTINIANO A1--1PILARISTAS  
JORNADA 14     (10/05/2014)
C.D.E. RAYO SAN FERNANDO A2--5RIVAS ATLANTIS F.S. A  
INTER MOVISTAR ALCALA DE HENARES A1--4LIMONES 5  
PILARISTAS2--4CIUDAD DE ALCORCON A  
COLEGIO ANDEL4-3AGUSTINIANO A  
Comments