Clasificación Benjamín Regional 17/18

Liga  Benjamin  Primera Fase.  
Grupo 3
CLASIFICACIÓN. JORNADA 7
POS
EQUIPOS
PTOS
PJPGPEPPGFGCDFGINC
COLEGIO ANDEL197610781000
C.D ALKOR - VILLALKOR AZUL167511581600
GREDOS SAN DIEGO LAS SUERTES A167511521100
CIUDAD DE ALCORCON A137412481300
C.D.E. EL VALLE D77214202800
PILARISTAS B67205245800
C.D.E. ESCUELA BREOGÁN4711597900
E.F.S. MALVAR0700798300
Comments