CLASIFICACIÓN 1ªFASE

CLASIFICACIÓN. JORNADA 7
POS
EQUIPOS
PTOS
PJPGPEPPGFGCDFGINC
COLEGIO ANDEL187601571300
DEPORCOSLADA B157502702900
SPINOLA CHAMARTIN A157502522400
COLEGIO ALKOR AMARILLO127403481300
GSD ALCALÁ B127403482700
C.D.E. RAYO SAN FERNANDO A97304393200
A.D.C. VILLALBA B37106127300
C.D. CORAZONISTAS B07007612100
Comments