PRIMERA FASE

Liga  Benjamin  de Primera Fase Benjamin   División.  Grupo 6
CLASIFICACIÓN. JORNADA 7
POS
EQUIPOS
PTOS
PJPGPEPPGFGCDFGINC
COLEGIO ANDEL217700711100
C.D.E. EL VALLE C157502511500
C.D. CORAZONISTAS A137412293000
ELPOZO CIUDAD DE LOS MUCHACHOS127403312100
CFS ARTILLEROS MORATALAZ107313523500
C.D.E. MÓSTOLES FUTSAL A97304362400
C.D. PROSPORT S.C.J.37106127500
PILARISTAS D0700767700
CALENDARIO/RESULTADOS - Benjamín Grupo 6
JORNADA 1     ( 17/10/2015)
COLEGIO ANDEL10--0ELPOZO CIUDAD DE LOS MUCHACHOS  
C.D.E. EL VALLE C10--0C.D. CORAZONISTAS A  
C.D.E. MÓSTOLES FUTSAL A7--3CFS ARTILLEROS MORATALAZ  
PILARISTAS D3--6C.D. PROSPORT S.C.J.  
JORNADA 2     ( 24/10/2015-25/10/2015)
ELPOZO CIUDAD DE LOS MUCHACHOS9--0PILARISTAS D  
C.D. CORAZONISTAS A3--10COLEGIO ANDEL  
C.D. PROSPORT S.C.J.3--11C.D.E. MÓSTOLES FUTSAL A  
CFS ARTILLEROS MORATALAZ3--7C.D.E. EL VALLE C  
JORNADA 3     ( 07/11/2015)
COLEGIO ANDEL11--2CFS ARTILLEROS MORATALAZ  
C.D.E. EL VALLE C10--1C.D. PROSPORT S.C.J.  
PILARISTAS D0--13C.D.E. MÓSTOLES FUTSAL A  
ELPOZO CIUDAD DE LOS MUCHACHOS1--2C.D. CORAZONISTAS A  
JORNADA 4     ( 14/11/2015)
C.D. CORAZONISTAS A10--2PILARISTAS D  
CFS ARTILLEROS MORATALAZ6--4ELPOZO CIUDAD DE LOS MUCHACHOS  
C.D. PROSPORT S.C.J.1--13COLEGIO ANDEL  
C.D.E. MÓSTOLES FUTSAL A1--6C.D.E. EL VALLE C  
JORNADA 5     ( 21/11/2015)
C.D. CORAZONISTAS A6--6CFS ARTILLEROS MORATALAZ  
ELPOZO CIUDAD DE LOS MUCHACHOS12--0C.D. PROSPORT S.C.J.  
COLEGIO ANDEL8--2C.D.E. MÓSTOLES FUTSAL A  
PILARISTAS D1--14C.D.E. EL VALLE C  
JORNADA 6     ( 28/11/2015)
PILARISTAS D0--13CFS ARTILLEROS MORATALAZ  
C.D. PROSPORT S.C.J.1--7C.D. CORAZONISTAS A  
C.D.E. MÓSTOLES FUTSAL A2--3ELPOZO CIUDAD DE LOS MUCHACHOS  
C.D.E. EL VALLE C3--7COLEGIO ANDEL  
JORNADA 7     ( 12/12/2015)
CFS ARTILLEROS MORATALAZ19--0C.D. PROSPORT S.C.J.  
C.D. CORAZONISTAS A1--0C.D.E. MÓSTOLES FUTSAL A  
ELPOZO CIUDAD DE LOS MUCHACHOS2--1C.D.E. EL VALLE C  
COLEGIO ANDEL12--0PILARISTAS D  
Comments