FASE DE CAMPEONES


CLASIFICACIÓN. JORNADA 14
POS
EQUIPOS
PTOS
PJPGPEPPGFGCDFGINC
PILARISTAS A35141121641900
COLEGIO ANDEL2914923502500
DEPORCOSLADA A2414734443000
C.D. EL VALLE A2214644413600
LEGANES F.S.1614518364500
E.P. MIGUEL GUILLEN PRIM1514437344600
MOVISTAR INTER A1114329345500
C.D.E. EL VALLE E7142111297600
CALENDARIOS - Categoría Benjamin
JORNADA 1     ( 16/01/2016)
E.P. MIGUEL GUILLEN PRIM2--3LEGANES F.S.  
COLEGIO ANDEL1--3MOVISTAR INTER A  
C.D.E. EL VALLE E2--0C.D. EL VALLE A  
PILARISTAS A7--0DEPORCOSLADA A  
JORNADA 2     ( 23/01/2016)
LEGANES F.S.2--4PILARISTAS A  
MOVISTAR INTER A2--3E.P. MIGUEL GUILLEN PRIM  
C.D. EL VALLE A2--2COLEGIO ANDEL  
DEPORCOSLADA A6--1C.D.E. EL VALLE E  
JORNADA 3     ( 30/01/2016)
LEGANES F.S.2--3MOVISTAR INTER A  
E.P. MIGUEL GUILLEN PRIM5--1C.D. EL VALLE A  
COLEGIO ANDEL3--2DEPORCOSLADA A  
PILARISTAS A12--2C.D.E. EL VALLE E  
JORNADA 4     ( 06/02/2016)
MOVISTAR INTER A2--6PILARISTAS A  
C.D. EL VALLE A6--3LEGANES F.S.  
DEPORCOSLADA A5--3E.P. MIGUEL GUILLEN PRIM  
C.D.E. EL VALLE E1--6COLEGIO ANDEL  
JORNADA 5     ( 13/02/2016)
MOVISTAR INTER A3--4C.D. EL VALLE A  
LEGANES F.S.2--2DEPORCOSLADA A  
E.P. MIGUEL GUILLEN PRIM2--2C.D.E. EL VALLE E  
PILARISTAS A4--1COLEGIO ANDEL  
JORNADA 6     ( 20/02/2016)
PILARISTAS A2--4C.D. EL VALLE A  
DEPORCOSLADA A2--2MOVISTAR INTER A  
C.D.E. EL VALLE E2--5LEGANES F.S.  
COLEGIO ANDEL3--1E.P. MIGUEL GUILLEN PRIM  
JORNADA 7     ( 27/02/2016)
C.D. EL VALLE A2--2DEPORCOSLADA A  
MOVISTAR INTER A3--2C.D.E. EL VALLE E  
LEGANES F.S.0--4COLEGIO ANDEL  
E.P. MIGUEL GUILLEN PRIM1--6PILARISTAS A  
JORNADA 8     ( 05/03/2016)
LEGANES F.S.5--1E.P. MIGUEL GUILLEN PRIM  
MOVISTAR INTER A2--5COLEGIO ANDEL  
C.D. EL VALLE A6--1C.D.E. EL VALLE E  
DEPORCOSLADA A1--2PILARISTAS A  
JORNADA 9     ( 12/03/2016)
PILARISTAS A4--1LEGANES F.S.  
E.P. MIGUEL GUILLEN PRIM5--3MOVISTAR INTER A  
COLEGIO ANDEL5--0C.D. EL VALLE A  
C.D.E. EL VALLE E0--5DEPORCOSLADA A  
JORNADA 10     ( 02/04/2016)
MOVISTAR INTER A2--4LEGANES F.S.  
C.D. EL VALLE A5--0E.P. MIGUEL GUILLEN PRIM  
DEPORCOSLADA A1--2COLEGIO ANDEL  
C.D.E. EL VALLE E1--7PILARISTAS A  
JORNADA 11     ( 09/04/2016)
PILARISTAS A6--1MOVISTAR INTER A  
LEGANES F.S.3--5C.D. EL VALLE A  
E.P. MIGUEL GUILLEN PRIM1--4DEPORCOSLADA A  
COLEGIO ANDEL10--2C.D.E. EL VALLE E  
JORNADA 12     ( 16/04/2016)
C.D. EL VALLE A3--3MOVISTAR INTER A  
DEPORCOSLADA A4--0LEGANES F.S.  
C.D.E. EL VALLE E5--8E.P. MIGUEL GUILLEN PRIM  
COLEGIO ANDEL2--3PILARISTAS A  
JORNADA 13     ( 23/04/2016)
C.D. EL VALLE A1--1PILARISTAS A  
MOVISTAR INTER A3--6DEPORCOSLADA A  
LEGANES F.S.4--2C.D.E. EL VALLE E  
E.P. MIGUEL GUILLEN PRIM2--2COLEGIO ANDEL  
JORNADA 14     ( 07/05/2016)
DEPORCOSLADA A4--2C.D. EL VALLE A  
C.D.E. EL VALLE E6--2MOVISTAR INTER A  
COLEGIO ANDEL4--2LEGANES F.S.  
PILARISTAS A0--0E.P. MIGUEL GUILLEN PRIM  
Comments