FASE DE CAMPEONES


CLASIFICACIÓN. JORNADA 14
POS
EQUIPOS
PTOS
PJPGPEPPGFGCDFGINC
CIUDAD DE ALCORCON A37141211962800
COLEGIO ANDEL35141121872000
ABANTOS F. S.2814914593000
C.D.R. LA PALOMA2114635534400
C.D.E. EL VALLE D1914617486500
PILARISTAS B12144010275400
E.F.S. HUMANES9143011408700
C.D. KOLBE31410132811000
CALENDARIO FASE DE CAMPEONES MADRID
JORNADA 1     ( 11/01/2015-10/01/2015)
COLEGIO ANDEL5--1CIUDAD DE ALCORCON A  
C.D.R. LA PALOMA7--2E.F.S. HUMANES  
PILARISTAS B2--5C.D. KOLBE  
ABANTOS F. S.10--1C.D.E. EL VALLE D  

JORNADA 2     ( 17/01/2015)
C.D.E. EL VALLE D1--2PILARISTAS B  
CIUDAD DE ALCORCON A3--1ABANTOS F. S.  
E.F.S. HUMANES3--9COLEGIO ANDEL  
C.D. KOLBE3--9C.D.R. LA PALOMA  

JORNADA 3     ( 24/01/2015-25/01/2015)
C.D.E. EL VALLE D4--10CIUDAD DE ALCORCON A  
COLEGIO ANDEL13--2C.D. KOLBE  
PILARISTAS B2--5C.D.R. LA PALOMA  
ABANTOS F. S.7--3E.F.S. HUMANES  

JORNADA 4     ( 31/01/2015)
CIUDAD DE ALCORCON A9--0PILARISTAS B  
E.F.S. HUMANES1--9C.D.E. EL VALLE D  
C.D. KOLBE2--6ABANTOS F. S.  
C.D.R. LA PALOMA1--1COLEGIO ANDEL  

JORNADA 5     ( 07/02/2015-08/02/2015)
CIUDAD DE ALCORCON A18--1E.F.S. HUMANES  
C.D.E. EL VALLE D7--2C.D. KOLBE  
PILARISTAS B2--5COLEGIO ANDEL  
ABANTOS F. S.5--1C.D.R. LA PALOMA  

JORNADA 6     ( 21/02/2015)
PILARISTAS B6--3E.F.S. HUMANES  
C.D. KOLBE3--15CIUDAD DE ALCORCON A  
C.D.R. LA PALOMA5--5C.D.E. EL VALLE D  
COLEGIO ANDEL3--1ABANTOS F. S.  

JORNADA 7     ( 28/02/2015-01/03/2015)
E.F.S. HUMANES5--1C.D. KOLBE  
CIUDAD DE ALCORCON A2--2C.D.R. LA PALOMA  
C.D.E. EL VALLE D0--7COLEGIO ANDEL  
ABANTOS F. S.5--0PILARISTAS B  

JORNADA 8     ( 07/03/2015)
C.D.E. EL VALLE D1--0ABANTOS F. S.  
CIUDAD DE ALCORCON A2--0COLEGIO ANDEL  
E.F.S. HUMANES2--4C.D.R. LA PALOMA  
C.D. KOLBE1--4PILARISTAS B  

JORNADA 9     ( 14/03/2015-15/03/2015)
PILARISTAS B5--1C.D.E. EL VALLE D  
COLEGIO ANDEL9--2E.F.S. HUMANES  
C.D.R. LA PALOMA12--4C.D. KOLBE  
ABANTOS F. S.5--7CIUDAD DE ALCORCON A  

JORNADA 10     ( 21/03/2015)
CIUDAD DE ALCORCON A6--3C.D.E. EL VALLE D  
E.F.S. HUMANES2--3ABANTOS F. S.  
C.D. KOLBE1--13COLEGIO ANDEL  
C.D.R. LA PALOMA1--0PILARISTAS B  

JORNADA 11     ( 11/04/2015-12/04/2015)
PILARISTAS B1--6CIUDAD DE ALCORCON A  
C.D.E. EL VALLE D7--5E.F.S. HUMANES  
COLEGIO ANDEL5--2C.D.R. LA PALOMA  
ABANTOS F. S.6--1C.D. KOLBE  

JORNADA 12     ( 18/04/2015)
E.F.S. HUMANES2--6CIUDAD DE ALCORCON A  
C.D. KOLBE2--5C.D.E. EL VALLE D  
C.D.R. LA PALOMA2--4ABANTOS F. S.  
COLEGIO ANDEL7--0PILARISTAS B  

JORNADA 13     ( 25/04/2015-26/04/2015)
E.F.S. HUMANES3--2PILARISTAS B  
CIUDAD DE ALCORCON A7--1C.D. KOLBE  
C.D.E. EL VALLE D4--2C.D.R. LA PALOMA  
ABANTOS F. S.3--3COLEGIO ANDEL  

JORNADA 14     ( 09/05/2015)
C.D. KOLBE0--6E.F.S. HUMANES  
C.D.R. LA PALOMA0--4CIUDAD DE ALCORCON A  
COLEGIO ANDEL8--0C.D.E. EL VALLE D  
PILARISTAS B1--2ABANTOS F. S.  
Comments