2ª FASE

CLASIFICACIÓN. JORNADA 18
POS
EQUIPOS
PTOS
PJPGPEPPGFGCDFGINC
SPORTING MORATA F.S. A43151410592100
VILLA DE MECO411713221125200
COLEGIO ANDEL40171313754600
ESCUELA LIMONES 52717908805600
SPINOLA CHAMARTIN2115717483900
C.D. CORAZONISTAS19186111647600
ELPOZO CIUDAD DE LOS MUCHACHOS18166010356200
C.D. RAYO LOREA II A13164111416500
A.D.C. FILIPENSES12154011267500
10ºC.D. EL VALLE A4161114277500


VILLA DE MECO  
ELPOZO CIUDAD DE LOS MUCHACHOS1--2C.D. RAYO LOREA II A  
ESCUELA LIMONES 53--4COLEGIO ANDEL  
A.D.C. FILIPENSES1--5SPINOLA CHAMARTIN  
JORNADA 2     ( 17/01/2015)
COLEGIO ANDEL4--1ELPOZO CIUDAD DE LOS MUCHACHOS  
SPORTING MORATA F.S. A3--1ESCUELA LIMONES 5  
VILLA DE MECO4--0C.D. EL VALLE A  
SPINOLA CHAMARTIN3--1C.D. CORAZONISTAS  
C.D. RAYO LOREA II A2--3A.D.C. FILIPENSES  
JORNADA 3     ( 24/01/2015-25/01/2015)
COLEGIO ANDEL0--4SPORTING MORATA F.S. A  
C.D. EL VALLE A1--8SPINOLA CHAMARTIN  
C.D. CORAZONISTAS7--3C.D. RAYO LOREA II A  
ELPOZO CIUDAD DE LOS MUCHACHOS6--1A.D.C. FILIPENSES  
ESCUELA LIMONES 52--4VILLA DE MECO  
JORNADA 4     ( 31/01/2015-01/02/2015)
SPORTING MORATA F.S. A4--0ELPOZO CIUDAD DE LOS MUCHACHOS  
VILLA DE MECO6--6COLEGIO ANDEL  
SPINOLA CHAMARTIN3--3ESCUELA LIMONES 5  
C.D. RAYO LOREA II A7--3C.D. EL VALLE A  
A.D.C. FILIPENSES6--4C.D. CORAZONISTAS  
JORNADA 5     ( 07/02/2015-08/02/2015)
SPORTING MORATA F.S. A3--1VILLA DE MECO  
COLEGIO ANDEL6--4SPINOLA CHAMARTIN  
C.D. EL VALLE A0--2A.D.C. FILIPENSES  
ELPOZO CIUDAD DE LOS MUCHACHOS0--5C.D. CORAZONISTAS  
ESCUELA LIMONES 55--3C.D. RAYO LOREA II A  
JORNADA 6     ( 14/02/2015-15/02/2015)
VILLA DE MECO9--0ELPOZO CIUDAD DE LOS MUCHACHOS  
SPINOLA CHAMARTIN--SPORTING MORATA F.S. A  
C.D. RAYO LOREA II A2--5COLEGIO ANDEL  
C.D. CORAZONISTAS7--4C.D. EL VALLE A  
A.D.C. FILIPENSES1-3-ESCUELA LIMONES 5  
JORNADA 7     ( 21/02/2015-22/02/2015)
VILLA DE MECO6-4SPINOLA CHAMARTIN  
SPORTING MORATA F.S. A4--2C.D. RAYO LOREA II A  
COLEGIO ANDEL7--2A.D.C. FILIPENSES  
ELPOZO CIUDAD DE LOS MUCHACHOS5--0C.D. EL VALLE A  
ESCUELA LIMONES 58--1C.D. CORAZONISTAS  
JORNADA 8     ( 28/02/2015-01/03/2015)
ELPOZO CIUDAD DE LOS MUCHACHOS0--5SPINOLA CHAMARTIN  
C.D. RAYO LOREA II A2--11VILLA DE MECO  
C.D. CORAZONISTAS2--3COLEGIO ANDEL  
C.D. EL VALLE A2--8ESCUELA LIMONES 5  
A.D.C. FILIPENSES1--5SPORTING MORATA F.S. A  
JORNADA 9     ( 07/03/2015-08/03/2015)
SPINOLA CHAMARTIN3--3C.D. RAYO LOREA II A  
VILLA DE MECO16--1A.D.C. FILIPENSES  
SPORTING MORATA F.S. A6--3C.D. CORAZONISTAS  
COLEGIO ANDEL5--1C.D. EL VALLE A  
ESCUELA LIMONES 58--0ELPOZO CIUDAD DE LOS MUCHACHOS  
JORNADA 10     ( 14/03/2015)
COLEGIO ANDEL5--3ESCUELA LIMONES 5  
SPORTING MORATA F.S. A2--1C.D. EL VALLE A  
VILLA DE MECO7--4C.D. CORAZONISTAS  
SPINOLA CHAMARTIN0--2A.D.C. FILIPENSES  
C.D. RAYO LOREA II A2--4ELPOZO CIUDAD DE LOS MUCHACHOS  
JORNADA 11     ( 21/03/2015-22/03/2015)
ELPOZO CIUDAD DE LOS MUCHACHOS--COLEGIO ANDEL  
C.D. EL VALLE A3--9VILLA DE MECO  
C.D. CORAZONISTAS--SPINOLA CHAMARTIN  
ESCUELA LIMONES 52--3SPORTING MORATA F.S. A  
A.D.C. FILIPENSES--C.D. RAYO LOREA II A  
JORNADA 12     ( 28/03/2015-29/03/2015)
SPORTING MORATA F.S. A4--2COLEGIO ANDEL  
VILLA DE MECO10--7ESCUELA LIMONES 5  
SPINOLA CHAMARTIN--C.D. EL VALLE A  
C.D. RAYO LOREA II A3--2C.D. CORAZONISTAS  
A.D.C. FILIPENSES2--5ELPOZO CIUDAD DE LOS MUCHACHOS  
JORNADA 13     ( 11/04/2015-12/04/2015)
ELPOZO CIUDAD DE LOS MUCHACHOS--SPORTING MORATA F.S. A  
COLEGIO ANDEL--VILLA DE MECO  
C.D. EL VALLE A--C.D. RAYO LOREA II A  
C.D. CORAZONISTAS--A.D.C. FILIPENSES  
ESCUELA LIMONES 5--SPINOLA CHAMARTIN  
JORNADA 14     ( 18/04/2015-19/04/2015)
VILLA DE MECO--SPORTING MORATA F.S. A  
SPINOLA CHAMARTIN--COLEGIO ANDEL  
C.D. RAYO LOREA II A--ESCUELA LIMONES 5  
C.D. CORAZONISTAS--ELPOZO CIUDAD DE LOS MUCHACHOS  
A.D.C. FILIPENSES--C.D. EL VALLE A  
JORNADA 15     ( 25/04/2015-26/04/2015)
ELPOZO CIUDAD DE LOS MUCHACHOS--VILLA DE MECO  
SPORTING MORATA F.S. A--SPINOLA CHAMARTIN  
COLEGIO ANDEL--C.D. RAYO LOREA II A  
C.D. EL VALLE A--C.D. CORAZONISTAS  
ESCUELA LIMONES 5--A.D.C. FILIPENSES  
JORNADA 16     ( 09/05/2015-10/05/2015)
SPINOLA CHAMARTIN--VILLA DE MECO  
C.D. RAYO LOREA II A--SPORTING MORATA F.S. A  
C.D. CORAZONISTAS--ESCUELA LIMONES 5  
C.D. EL VALLE A--ELPOZO CIUDAD DE LOS MUCHACHOS  
A.D.C. FILIPENSES--COLEGIO ANDEL  
JORNADA 17     ( 16/05/2015-17/05/2015)
SPINOLA CHAMARTIN--ELPOZO CIUDAD DE LOS MUCHACHOS  
VILLA DE MECO--C.D. RAYO LOREA II A  
SPORTING MORATA F.S. A--A.D.C. FILIPENSES  
COLEGIO ANDEL--C.D. CORAZONISTAS  
ESCUELA LIMONES 5--C.D. EL VALLE A  
JORNADA 18     ( 23/05/2015-24/05/2015)
C.D. RAYO LOREA II A--SPINOLA CHAMARTIN  
C.D. CORAZONISTAS--SPORTING MORATA F.S. A  
C.D. EL VALLE A--COLEGIO ANDEL  
ELPOZO CIUDAD DE LOS MUCHACHOS--ESCUELA LIMONES 5  
A.D.C. FILIPENSES--VILLA DE MECO  
Comments