1ª FASE

CLASIFICACIÓN. JORNADA 9
POS
EQUIPOS
PTOS
PJPGPEPPGFGCDFGINC
RIVAS 95 F.S. A24880079600
A.D. COLLADO VILLALBA A218701641700
C.D.E. EL VALLE B188602462600
INTER MOVISTAR128404413100
COLEGIO ANDEL128404313200
TORREJON SALA FIVE PLAY108314314500
A.D.C. FILIPENSES48116154700
DEPORCOSLADA B48116175600
E.F.SALA ARGANDA A18017117500
CALENDARIOS - Categoría Alevin

JORNADA 1     ( 18/10/2014)
RIVAS 95 F.S.10--2C.D.E. EL VALLE B  
A.D. COLLADO VILLALBA A15--0E.F.SALA ARGANDA A  
A.D.C. FILIPENSES3--2DEPORCOSLADA B  
TORREJON SALA FIVE PLAY8--4INTER MOVISTAR  
Descansa--COLEGIO ANDEL  

JORNADA 2     ( 25/10/2014)
C.D.E. EL VALLE B--Descansa  
E.F.SALA ARGANDA A0--16RIVAS 95 F.S.  
DEPORCOSLADA B0--7A.D. COLLADO VILLALBA A  
INTER MOVISTAR8--2A.D.C. FILIPENSES  
COLEGIO ANDEL4--3TORREJON SALA FIVE PLAY  

JORNADA 3     ( 01/11/2014)
C.D.E. EL VALLE B13--1E.F.SALA ARGANDA A  
RIVAS 95 F.S.16--0DEPORCOSLADA B  
A.D. COLLADO VILLALBA A6--2INTER MOVISTAR  
A.D.C. FILIPENSES1--4COLEGIO ANDEL  
Descansa--TORREJON SALA FIVE PLAY  

JORNADA 4     ( 08/11/2014)
E.F.SALA ARGANDA A--Descansa  
DEPORCOSLADA B2--5C.D.E. EL VALLE B  
INTER MOVISTAR0--5RIVAS 95 F.S.  
COLEGIO ANDEL3--6A.D. COLLADO VILLALBA A  
TORREJON SALA FIVE PLAY5--3A.D.C. FILIPENSES  

JORNADA 5     ( 15/11/2014)
E.F.SALA ARGANDA A3--6DEPORCOSLADA B  
C.D.E. EL VALLE B4--2INTER MOVISTAR  
RIVAS 95 F.S.6--1COLEGIO ANDEL  
A.D. COLLADO VILLALBA A16--1TORREJON SALA FIVE PLAY  
Descansa--A.D.C. FILIPENSES  

JORNADA 6     ( 22/11/2014)
DEPORCOSLADA B--Descansa  
INTER MOVISTAR7--1E.F.SALA ARGANDA A  
COLEGIO ANDEL2--5C.D.E. EL VALLE B  
TORREJON SALA FIVE PLAY1--6RIVAS 95 F.S.  
A.D.C. FILIPENSES1--6A.D. COLLADO VILLALBA A  

JORNADA 7     ( 29/11/2014)
DEPORCOSLADA B3--10INTER MOVISTAR  
E.F.SALA ARGANDA A3--7COLEGIO ANDEL  
C.D.E. EL VALLE B8--1TORREJON SALA FIVE PLAY  
RIVAS 95 F.S.13--1A.D.C. FILIPENSES  
Descansa--A.D. COLLADO VILLALBA A  

JORNADA 8     ( 13/12/2014)
Descansa--INTER MOVISTAR  
COLEGIO ANDEL8--0DEPORCOSLADA B  
TORREJON SALA FIVE PLAY8--0E.F.SALA ARGANDA A  
A.D.C. FILIPENSES1--6C.D.E. EL VALLE B  
A.D. COLLADO VILLALBA A1--7RIVAS 95 F.S.  

JORNADA 9     ( 20/12/2014)
INTER MOVISTAR8--2COLEGIO ANDEL  
DEPORCOSLADA B4--4TORREJON SALA FIVE PLAY  
E.F.SALA ARGANDA A3--3A.D.C. FILIPENSES  
C.D.E. EL VALLE B3--7A.D. COLLADO VILLALBA A  
RIVAS 95 F.S.--Descansa  
Comments