SEGUNDA FASE ALEVÍN


CLASIFICACIÓN. JORNADA 14
POS
EQUIPOS
PTOS
PJPGPEPPGFGCDFGINC
UDRB FUTSAL MADRID341211101154000
VILLA DE MECO28129121043000
COLEGIO ANDEL2512813834100
DON P´ALPIE ARANJUEZ F.S.1712525684000
COLEGIO IRLANDESAS1312417487500
CORAZONISTAS B3121011299800
C.D. RAYO LOREA II B31210111213500
CALENDARIOS - Categoría Alevín
JORNADA 1     ( 12/01/2013)
VILLA DE MECO4 -- 2COLEGIO ANDEL  
DON P´ALPIE ARANJUEZ F.S.9 -- 1COLEGIO IRLANDESAS  
C.D. RAYO LOREA II B5 -- 3CORAZONISTAS B  
Descansa--UDRB FUTSAL MADRID  
JORNADA 2     ( 19/01/2013)
COLEGIO ANDEL--Descansa  
COLEGIO IRLANDESAS2 -- 7VILLA DE MECO  
CORAZONISTAS B0 -- 10DON P´ALPIE ARANJUEZ F.S.  
UDRB FUTSAL MADRID11 -- 2C.D. RAYO LOREA II B  
JORNADA 3     ( 26/01/2013)
COLEGIO ANDEL9 -- 2COLEGIO IRLANDESAS  
VILLA DE MECO16 -- 2CORAZONISTAS B  
DON P´ALPIE ARANJUEZ F.S.2 -- 5UDRB FUTSAL MADRID  
Descansa--C.D. RAYO LOREA II B  
JORNADA 4     ( 02/02/2013)
COLEGIO IRLANDESAS--Descansa  
CORAZONISTAS B3 -- 8COLEGIO ANDEL  
UDRB FUTSAL MADRID4 -- 4VILLA DE MECO  
C.D. RAYO LOREA II B0 -- 11DON P´ALPIE ARANJUEZ F.S.  
JORNADA 5     ( 09/02/2013)
COLEGIO IRLANDESAS8 -- 4CORAZONISTAS B  
COLEGIO ANDEL4 -- 10UDRB FUTSAL MADRID  
VILLA DE MECO17 -- 0C.D. RAYO LOREA II B  
Descansa--DON P´ALPIE ARANJUEZ F.S.  
JORNADA 6     ( 16/02/2013)
Descansa--CORAZONISTAS B  
UDRB FUTSAL MADRID12 -- 3COLEGIO IRLANDESAS  
C.D. RAYO LOREA II B0 -- 8COLEGIO ANDEL  
DON P´ALPIE ARANJUEZ F.S.4 -- 7VILLA DE MECO  
JORNADA 7     ( 23/02/2013)
CORAZONISTAS B1 -- 12UDRB FUTSAL MADRID  
COLEGIO IRLANDESAS6 -- 0C.D. RAYO LOREA II B  
COLEGIO ANDEL5 -- 4DON P´ALPIE ARANJUEZ F.S.  
VILLA DE MECO--Descansa  
JORNADA 8     ( 02/03/2013)
COLEGIO ANDEL4 -- 3VILLA DE MECO  
COLEGIO IRLANDESAS1 -- 1DON P´ALPIE ARANJUEZ F.S.  
CORAZONISTAS B10 -- 0C.D. RAYO LOREA II B  
UDRB FUTSAL MADRID--Descansa  
JORNADA 9     ( 09/03/2013)
Descansa--COLEGIO ANDEL  
VILLA DE MECO11 -- 2COLEGIO IRLANDESAS  
DON P´ALPIE ARANJUEZ F.S.7 -- 3CORAZONISTAS B  
C.D. RAYO LOREA II B2 -- 17UDRB FUTSAL MADRID  
JORNADA 10     ( 16/03/2013)
COLEGIO IRLANDESAS2 -- 10COLEGIO ANDEL  
CORAZONISTAS B0 -- 6VILLA DE MECO  
UDRB FUTSAL MADRID7 -- 3DON P´ALPIE ARANJUEZ F.S.  
C.D. RAYO LOREA II B--Descansa  
JORNADA 11     ( 06/04/2013)
Descansa--COLEGIO IRLANDESAS  
COLEGIO ANDEL7 -- 1CORAZONISTAS B  
VILLA DE MECO6 -- 7UDRB FUTSAL MADRID  
DON P´ALPIE ARANJUEZ F.S.12 -- 1C.D. RAYO LOREA II B  
JORNADA 12     ( 13/04/2013)
CORAZONISTAS B2 -- 7COLEGIO IRLANDESAS  
UDRB FUTSAL MADRID9 -- 6COLEGIO ANDEL  
C.D. RAYO LOREA II B1 -- 16VILLA DE MECO  
DON P´ALPIE ARANJUEZ F.S.--Descansa  
JORNADA 13     ( 20/04/2013)
CORAZONISTAS B--Descansa  
COLEGIO IRLANDESAS6 -- 9UDRB FUTSAL MADRID  
COLEGIO ANDEL16 -- 0 C.D. RAYO LOREA II B  
VILLA DE MECO7 -- 2DON P´ALPIE ARANJUEZ F.S.  
JORNADA 14     ( 27/04/2013)
UDRB FUTSAL MADRID12 -- 0CORAZONISTAS B  
C.D. RAYO LOREA II B1 -- 8COLEGIO IRLANDESAS  
DON P´ALPIE ARANJUEZ F.S.3 -- 3COLEGIO ANDEL  
Descansa--VILLA DE MECO  

COLEGIO ANDEL


CORAZONISTAS

COLEGIO IRLANDESAS

DON P´ALPIE ARANJUEZ F.S


UDRB FUTSAL MADRID
C.D RAYO LOREA II

VILLA DE MECO













































































































































































Comments